Inland Lakes Regatta

Lake Eustis Sailing Club

Results are final as of 17:47 on October 28, 2012

Overall

Sailed: 10, Discards: 1, To count: 9, Entries: 24, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName Club R1
10/29/11  
R2
10/29/11  
R3
10/29/11  
R4
10/29/11  
R5
10/29/11  
R6
10/29/11  
R7
10/30/11  
R8
10/30/11  
R9
10/30/11  
R10
10/30/11  
Total Nett
1st White Opti 16897 Justin Callahan 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 11.0 9.0
2nd Blue Opti 12638 Max Epaillard 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 (6.0) 5.0 2.0 28.0 22.0
3rd Blue Opti 9515 Tyler Baker 2.0 (3.0) 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 26.0 23.0
4th Green Opti 12821 Mckenna Wherry 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 (10.0) 3.0 4.0 47.0 37.0
5th Green Opti 15511 Noah Lorenzen 6.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 5.0 5.0 (25.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 9.0 78.0 53.0
6th Blue Opti 12614 Matthew Smith (9.0) 5.0 5.0 9.0 9.0 6.0 5.0 3.0 7.0 6.0 64.0 55.0
7th Green Opti 7392 Quinn Duckett 5.0 7.0 8.0 6.0 7.0 9.0 (25.0 DNS) 7.0 8.0 5.0 87.0 62.0
8th White Opti 15417 Wes Myler 7.0 (25.0 DNF) 25.0 DNS 5.0 6.0 7.0 4.0 4.0 9.0 8.0 100.0 75.0
9th White Opti 14646 Downing Nightingale 10.0 8.0 10.0 (25.0 DNF) 25.0 DNF 25.0 DNS 7.0 8.0 10.0 10.0 138.0 113.0
10th Blue Opti 8979 William Hagon 8.0 (25.0 DNF) 25.0 DNS 11.0 25.0 DNS 10.0 9.0 9.0 12.0 11.0 145.0 120.0
11th Green Opti 15723 Sydney Procos (25.0 DNS) 25.0 DNS 7.0 25.0 DNF 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 10.0 12.0 6.0 7.0 167.0 142.0
12th Green Opti 14167 Walker Miller (25.0 DNS) 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 10.0 25.0 DNF 25.0 DNS 8.0 11.0 11.0 12.0 177.0 152.0
13th Green Opti 11 Bryan Pham 11.0 10.0 9.0 (25.0 DNF) 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNF 13.0 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 193.0 168.0
14th Blue Opti 15299 Lizzie Grich (25.0 DNF) 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 8.0 8.0 8.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 199.0 174.0
15th Green Opti 22 Ben Kelley 12.0 (25.0 DNF) 25.0 DNF 25.0 DNF 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 11.0 25.0 DNF 13.0 13.0 199.0 174.0
16th White Opti 8597 Bridget Monahan (25.0 DNF) 9.0 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 234.0 209.0
17th Green Opti 17458 Stephen Busey (25.0 DNF) 11.0 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNF 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 236.0 211.0
18th Green Opti FYC1 Tom Commander (25.0 DNF) 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNF 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 250.0 225.0
18th Green Opti 7910 John Schulten (25.0 DNS) 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNF 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 250.0 225.0
18th Blue Opti 18058 Drew Hayward (25.0 DNS) 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 250.0 225.0
18th Green Opti 111 Abby Hayward (25.0 DNS) 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 250.0 225.0
18th Green Opti 1196 David Apicella (25.0 DNS) 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 250.0 225.0
18th Green Opti 33 Justin Harper (25.0 DNS) 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 250.0 225.0
18th Green Opti 16898 Mitchell Callahan (25.0 DNS) 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNS 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 250.0 225.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6
www.sailwave.com