2015 MC Midwinter's
03/12/2015 - 03/14/2015
Hosted by
L.E.S.C.

Pl Last Name First Name Div Club/St Sail # R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total
1 Seidelmann Robert U50 None/ - 2078 2 3 3 1 6 15
2 Draheim Bill M RCYC/TX 1973 5 1 4 7 1 18
3 Harken Thomas GM CYC/SC  1861 1 5 1 11 8 26
4 Porter John U50 LBYC/WI 1749 16 2 2 6 2 28
5 Clayton Zachary U50 LESC/FL 2588 10 7 7 10 5 39
6 Baerwitz Ron M LESC/FL 2220 4 8 14 4 13 43
7 Neal Kevin U50 None/ - 2528 7 6 16 3 23 55
8 Fink Dan M PNYC/WI 2444 18 4 11 17 25 75
9 Helmick David M LESC/FL 2543 13 16 19 16 12 76
10 Hood Eric M LESC/FL 2632 32 24 8 8 9 81
11 Protzman Eric GM CLYC/IA 2569 22 35 18 5 3 83
12 Wade Clark M HSC/OH  2219 21 18 9 18 18 84
13 Keenan Tom GM LFYC/MI 88 26 10 28 9 16 89
14 Pape Jeremy M LLSC/GA 2092 12 11 DSQ 2 7 94
15 Gluek James M PYC/WI  2639 8 12 35 30 11 96
16 Andert Chris U50 LESC/FL 2299 30 15 17 26 15 103
17 Bordes Jean-Pierre U50 LESC/FL 1699 17 29 15 31 14 106
18 Riddle Hunter M LESC/FL 1853 23 25 30 13 26 117
19 Cole, Jr. Robert GM LESC/FL 1977 24 51 5 25 17 122
20 Penwarden, III Brent M KLYC/NY 1903 48 14 13 29 19 123
21 Kubicek Chris M LBYC/WI 2484 36 33 10 19 29 127
22 Wynkoop Robert M PYC/CT  2335 35 37 12 23 22 129
23 Haeger Allan GM LBYC/WI 2015 15 22 27 32 37 133
24 End Trisha W None/ - 2270 28 26 22 40 24 140
25 Pomerleau Jon M CYC/MI  2367 11 20 DNF 28 20 141
26 Hudson William M KLYC/NY 2548 20 13 29 43 38 143
27 Few Jonathan U50 LNYC/NC 1767 34 49 24 14 27 148
28 Tillema Scott U50 MYC/MO  1024 40 23 DNF 21 4 150
29 Elsishans Richard M SSS/FL  2483 27 44 20 35 30 156
30 Keenan Mike GM HSC/OH  2010 53 45 6 22 31 157
31 Hendershot William GM VDM/QC  1796 9 19 37 DNS 33 160
32 Grinder Mark GM SSS/FL  2400 3 17 DSQ DNS 28 172
33 Blake Richard M HSC/OH  2161 6 9 DNF DNS 42 181
34 Brooks Chris M LESC/FL 2557 50 32 25 33 41 181
35 Schulze Stefan U50 LLSC/GA 2369 14 21 23 DNS DNS 182
36 Tooker John GM KLYC/NY 2597 54 39 36 24 34 187
37 Cole Robert GM LESC/FL 1372 52 47 34 20 35 188
38 Eaton Craig U50 LESC/FL 2331 DNS 34 21 DNF 10 189
39 Schmidt Stefan GM MYC/WI  2303 55 27 DSQ 27 21 192
40 Moehl, Sr. Geoffrey GM LESC/FL 2412 33 52 32 37 40 194
41 Schneider Mark M None/ - 2166 38 36 DSQ 15 45 196
42 Schroeder Gary M MYC/MO  2503 49 61 26 12 50 198
43 Miller Bob MM DLYC/MI 2460 25 28 DNF 42 44 201
44 Mossman Guy M CYC/SC  2459 39 30 DSQ 34 46 211
45 Cox Kevin U50 None/ - 2612 56 42 33 36 47 214
46 Kraner Keith M   1981 43 40 DNF 38 32 215
47 Vink Joshua U50 SLYC/MI 1708 42 55 31 41 48 217
48 Stamper Monte U50 LESC/FL 2076 44 38 DNF DNS 39 245
49 Fredman Timothy MM PNYC/WI 2353 19 41 DNF DNS DNS 246
50 Ecklund Philip MM LESC/FL 2384 41 48 DSQ 44 52 247
51 Kern Jack MM RCYC/TX 2248 37 31 DNF DNS DNS 254
52 Camiel Jeffrey M RCYC/TX 2008 51 54 DNF 39 49 255
53 Rotier Steve GM LBYC/WI 2120 29 50 DNF DNS 53 256
54 Linn David GM PYC/TN  1341 60 60 38 45 55 258
55 Echols III Mont M SYC/LA  1370 46 46 DNF DNS 43 259
56 Farley Devin MM LESC/FL 2222 31 43 DNF DNS DNS 260
57 Houck John MM LESC/FL 2097 47 56 DNF DNS 36 263
58 Reeves Ronald MM LESC/FL 1949 45 53 DNF DNS 51 273
59 Howells June W LESC/FL 2307 59 57 DNF DNS 54 294
60 Echols IV Mont U50 SYC/LA  502 57 58 DNF DNS DNS 301
61 Derby Joel M SYC/LA  1226 58 59 DNF DNS DNS 303